This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Five For’s wks 10-18


Week 10 7th July 2018

Prem Div – Nolde 5-36 (Rayleigh), Tiffin 5-20 (Canvey Is), Bhavik Patel 5-10 (Rainham)

Div 1 – Bowen 5-49 (Gt Totham)

Div 3 – Elgin 5-31 (Broomfield), Keys 5-6 (Willow Herbs)

Div 4 – Carrol 5-38 (Gt Waltham II), Morris 5-49 (Purleigh)

Div 5 – Ellis 5-17 (Ongar), Husham 7-8 (Rainham II)

Div 7 – Sakhti 5-34 (Rayleigh F II)  


Week 11 14th July 2018

Prem Div – Swinney 6-32 (Bentley)

Div 3 – Hicks 5-10 (Galleywood), Elgin 5-25 (Broomfield)


Week 12 21st July 2018

Div 1 – Davis 5-34 (Gt Totham)

Div 2 – McClean 6-3 (Rayleigh Fairview)

Div 3 –  Clayden 5-52 (Galleywood)

Div 4 – Pritchard 6-37 (SWF)

Div 6 – Yeomans 5-38 (St Andrews)

Div 7 – Sheikh 5-25 (Boreham), Barwick 5-33 (Goresbrook III)

Div 8 – Ifti 5-26 (Chignal)

Div 9 –  Gilham 5-27 (Hornchurch Ath III), J Edwards 6-41 (OC’s III)

Div 10 –  Felton 5-35 (Galleywood III), Harman 5-16 (Gt Waltham III)


Week 13 28th July 2018

Prem Div -Wickham 5-32 (Springfield),  Puncher 5-24 (Rainham), Asseb Ur Rehman 6-29

Div 3 – Powell 6-24 (Springfield III), Lugg 5-24 (Chadwell Heath), Abdul 5-16 (Noak Hill T), Barker 6-62 (Willow Herbs)

Div 5 – Gooch 5-12- Hat trick (Tillingham II)

Div 8 – Hodgson 5-61 (Chignal), Campion 5-29 (Burnham Sp II), Govus 5-39 (Beaulieu Pk)


Week 14 4th August 2018

Div 4 – Chadwick 5-20 (Gt Totham II)

Div 6 – Atkinson 5-25 (Danbury)

Div 9 – Saunders 5-24 (St Johns II), Cass 5-8 (OC’s III)


Week 15 11th August 2018

Div 3 – Raj Jogia 5-9 (Noak Hill T), Lugg 5-31 (Chadwell Heath)

Div 5 – Fielding 6-43 (Stock)

Div 6 – Tomlin 5-25 (Eastwood II), J Need 6-18 (Danbury)

Div 7 – Ahmed 5-36 (Boreham), Thoufick 5-45 (Goresbrook III)

Div 9 – Willis 5-45 (Hornchurch Ath III), Coetzee 5-32 (Navestock II)


Week 16 18th August 2018

Div 1 – Taylor 5-20 (Gt Waltham), Hammond 4-20 (Bentley II), Northfield 5-8 (Springfield II)

Div 4 – Brown 5-46 (Gt Waltham II), M Patel 5-22 (Navestock)

Div 6 – Need 5-14, Singh 5-13 inc hattrick (Danbury), Phillips 6-16 (Hatfield P), Ali 5-19 (Lt Waltham II)

Div 7 – Shaikh 5-21 (Boreham), Preston 5-55 (W Mortimer II)

Div 9 – Croft 5-18 (Gt Totham III)


Week 17 25th August 2018

Div 7 – O’Halloran 5-8 (Boreham),

 


Week 18 1st Sept 2018