This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Five for’s Wks 10-18

Week 10 – 6th July 2019
PREM – Parmeter’s 6-29 (Bentley), D1, Harris 5-20 (Lt Baddow) D2 Jagota 6-25 (Terling)Abley 5-22 (Rayleigh II),  I Yousaf 5-42 (Brookweald), D3M Castledine 5-43 (Hatfield Peverel), D4J Royce 5 wkts (SWF), D5 Bartlett 5-51 (Eastwood), D6 Shaikh 5-32 (Boreham), D7, D8, D9Fairclough 5-20 (St Johns), D10


Week 11 – 13th July 2019,
PREM, D1 Stroud 6-33 (Sth Weald), Snelling 5-30 (Rettendon & Rayleigh F), D2, D3 Gliddon 6-35 (High Easter), D4  Butcher 7-17 (Gt Wakering), D5  Troubridge 5-15 (Hornchurch Ath II), Pain 5-59 (Sth Weald II), Patel 5-30 (Rayleigh III), D6 Godfrey 5-47 (Rayleigh IV), D7, D8, D9, D10


Week 12 – 20th July 2019
PREM Wickham 6-19 (Springfield), D1 – Northfield 6-27 (Springfield II), N Koimuttam 5-25 (Writtle), D2
D3, D4, D5, D6 – Rupal 5-13 (Danbury), D7  Hitchen 5-27 (Springfield IV), Pettitt 5-45 (Rayne II), Herrington 6-4 (SWF II), D8 France 5-27 (Bentley III), D9, D10


Week 13 – 27th July 2019
PREM, D1, D2, D3, D4, D5 Stroud 5-53 (Sth Weald II), D6, D7, D8, D9, D10


Week 14 – 3rd August 2019
PREM – Huartson 5-39 (Gt Baddow), Mark Acraman 5-37 (Rayleigh), D1, D2Marshall 6-21 (Woodham Mortimer), D3, D4, D5 – Fenton 5-51 (Willow Herbs), D6 – Baines 5-35, (Boreham), G Light 5-36 (Rainham III), D7Clarke 5-28 (SWF), D8, D9 Wicks 5-6 (Galleywood III), D10 – Salil 5-38 (Springfield V)


Week 15 – 10th August 2019
PREM, D1 –  Stiffell 5-47 (Tillingham), D2 Groblar 5-20 (Ingatestone), D3 – England 5-21 (Springfield III) , D4 – Mayhew 6-22  (Gt Wakering), J Patel 5-31 (Purleigh), D5 – Allen 5-31 (Tillingham II), Barker 6-29 (W Herbs),  D6 – Wright 5-29 (Rayleigh IV), Martin 5-23 (CSK), D7 – Wallis 5-34 (EH & GB),  D8, D9, D10


Week 16 – 17th August 2019
PREM, D1Wickes 6-45 (Gt Waltham), D2Wright 6-19 (W Mortimer), D3, D4, D5Barker 6-36 (W Herbs), Dixon 5-27 (Ongar), D6, D7, D8, D9, D10Duke 7-37 (Hornchurch Ath IV)


Week 17 – 24th August 2019
PREM Parmenter 5-13 (Bentley), D1, D2 C Frost 5-26 (Rayleigh II), D3P Patel 7-14 (Rankins), D4 – Y Singh 5-28 (Rainham II), Bower 5-31 (Gt Baddow II), Proctor 5-12 (Rayne), D5, D6 – Steel 5-20 (Ingatestone II), Cresswell 5-33 (Boreham), D7 – Cook 6-32 (W Mortimer), Pockey 5-33 (Rett & Ray F IV), D8 – France 5-39 (Bentley III), D9, D10 H Patel 5-10 (Bas & Pitsea III)


Week 18 – 31st August 2019
PREM – Huertson 5-53 (Gt Baddow),  Little 5-30 (Rainham), D1, D2, D3, D4 –  J Patel 6-51 (Purleigh), Taylor 5-50 (Gt Waltham II), Crotch 5-31 (Rainham II), D5, D6, D7 B Wallace 5-9 (EH & GB), Aldworth 5-17 (Chignal), D8, D9, D10