This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Century League Table 2017

+++See below leaderboard of century makers. (* indicates not out)

Light Blue text = highest score in division

202 – Div 6 Hammond 202 (Bentley III)

172 – Div 9: Harris (Lt Baddow II) 

162 – Div 7: G Smith 162 (Burnham Sp II)

161 – Div 3: Brisland 161 (High Easter)

156 – Div 7: Catchpole 156 (OSS)

154 – Div 4: Warner 154* (Rankins), Div 2: Harris 154* (Gt Waltham)

152 – Prem Div: Mubashiar Javed 152 (OC’s)

140 – Div 3: Raynor 140* (Galleywood)

137 – Div 1: J Whittaker 137 (Burnham)

138 – Div 2: Hurley 138 (Havering AB),

136 – Div 4: D Morgan 136 (EH & GB)

134 – Prem Div: McNally 134 (Rettendon)

132 – Div 4: P Morgan 132* (EH & GB), Div 4:  D Morgan 132* (EH & GB)

131 – Div 6: Crispin 131* (Bentley III)

130 – Div 1: Stevens 130 (Aythorpe R)

128 – Div 8: Dawson 128* (EH & GB)

127 – Div 5: Saquib Tahir 127 (Lt Waltham II)

126 – Div 3: D Smith 126* (Woodham M), Prem Div: Ahsan Yousaf 126* (Brookweald)

125 – Div 5: Stipple 125 (Rainham II),

123 – Div 8: Clarke 123* (Chignal), Div 6 Tollon 123 (Havering AB II), Div 5: Cooper 123 (Rayne), Div 6  Todd              123 (Sth Weald II),

122 – Div 10: Morris 122 (Boreham II)

121 – Div 9Carter 121* (U16-Rankins III)

120 – Div 1: Silvester 120 (Burnham), Div 7: Glassock 120 (Galleywood II)

118 – Div 4: Austin 118* (Willow Herbs), Prem Div: Rehman 118 (OC’s), Div 2: Coussins 118 (Eastwood)

116 – Div 6: Adcock 116* (Ongar)

115 – Div 7: Smith 115* (W Mortimer II), Div 2: Javed Iqbal 115 (Lt Waltham)

114 – Div 9: Kader 114* (Horchurch Ath III), Div 7: Phillips 114 (Hatfield Peverel), Div 6: Taylor 114 (Gt Baddow III)

113 – Div 1: Cooper 113 (Gt Totham), Div 2: Green 113 (Bentley II), Div 7: Moore 113 (Hatfield Peverel), Div 6 Adcock 113 (Ongar),

112 – Div 10: O’Riordan 112 (Broomfield II), Div Ahsan 112 (Brookweald), Div 2: Clout 112 (Gt Waltham)

111 – Div 2: Scott 111*- (Goresbrook), Prem Div: Yousef 111* (Brookweald), Div 6 Butterwick 111 (Tillingham II)

110 – Prem Div: Gunalan 110* (Gt Baddow), Div 1: Westwood 110 (Stock), Div 5: Wiggins 110 (Gt Wakering), Overall 110 (Gt Wakering), Div 2: Mitchel (Havering)

109 – Div 3: Fisher 109 (Broomfield), Div 2: Nasir 109 (Lt Waltham), Div 6: J P Need 109* (Danbury), Div 8: Forster 109 (Navestock II), Div 6: Crispin 109* (Bentley III), Div 8: Stratton 109* (EH & GB)

108 – Div 1: Johnson 108 (Stock), Div 4: Rowe 108* (SWF), Div 10: Wilkes 108* (Writtle III)

107 – Div 6: Prem Div: Lee 107* (Canvey), Stainer 107 (Sth Weald II), Div 7: P Sturton 107 (Galleywood II), Prem Div: Lees 107 (Rettendon) 

105 – Prem Div: Lees 105 (Rettendon), Div 1: Walters 105* (Hornchurch A),

103 – Div 3: D Smith 103 (W Mortimer), Div 8: Clarke 103* (Chignal)

102 – Div 4: Albon 102* (Rankins), Prem Div: Frost 102 (Springfield), Div 1: Jansani 102* (Springfield),

101 – Div 3: Smith 101 (W Mortimer), Div 10: Money 101 (Boreham II), Div 6: K Singh 101 (Danbury II)

100 – Div 8: Stratton 100* (Rayleigh V), Prem Div Bonner 100* (High Roding), Div 9: Irvine 100 (Rankins III), Rooke 100 (Goresbrook IV)