This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Century Makers wks 1-9

Week 1 – 4th May 2019
PREM, D1 – Bloom 140* (Gt Waltham), D2 – Zeeshan 100* (Noak Hill T), D3, D4, D5 – Fenton 153* (W Herbs), D6, D7, D8, D9, D10


Week 2 – 11th May 2019
PREM –
D1
D2
D3
D4, D5 – Harris 110* (W Herbs), D6 – Sturton 104 (Galleywood II), D7, D8, D9, D10


Week 3 – 18th May 2019
PREM –
D1 –  Sam Harris 118 (Gt Waltham), Wall 131 (Rettendon & Rayleigh F) .
D2
D3
D4, D5 – Hadgraft 101* (St Johns Billericay), D6, D7, D8, D9 – Marder 201* (Bentley III), D10

Smith 169* (Gt Wakering)


Week 4 – 25th May 2019
PREM – D1
D2
D3
D4 – Robinson 103 (Gt Waltham II), D5, D6 – Attfield 111 (Rainham II), D7 – Sallis 110* (Beaulieu Pk), D8 – Lyndon 107* (Gt Baddow III),
D9
D10


Week 5 – 1st June 2019
PREM – D1 –  S Ellis 142 (Springfield II),  Dan Bloom 133 (Gt Waltham), D2 – Lynch 118 (Rayleigh II), D3 – Brisland 172 (High Easter), D4, D5 – Snowdon 111* (Tillingham II), D6 – Halloram 104* (Boreham), D7 – Lewis 149* (Beaulieu Pk), R Permanand 107* (SWF II), D8 – G Smith 129* (Burnham Sp II), A Smith 105* (Lt Baddow II), D9, D10


Week 6 – 8th June 2019
PREM, D1, D2 –  M Hanif 166 (Noak Hill), Praghash 125* (Eastwood), D3 – Turner scoring 101 (Broomfield), Clark 117 (Hatfield Pev), D4 – Holman 120* (Gt Wakering), Scott 103* (Gt Baddow II), D5 -Lovatt 113* (Eastwood II),  Riddlestone 101* (Rettendon & Rayleigh F III), D6 –  Ayres 101 (Basildon & Pitsea),  D7 –  McLean 101* (Rettendon & Rayleigh Fairview 4th), D8 – D9 – D10


Week 7 – 15th June 2019
D1-   Coleman 110 (Bentley II), D2 – Huckstepp 119* (Eastwood), D3, D4D5 – Humphries 102 (Hornchurch Ath II), Robinson 104 (Willow Herbs), D6 – French 106 (Noak Hill T II), D7 – Dawson 112 (Chignal)D8 – Smith 117* (Lt Baddow II), G Smith 127 (Burnham Sp II), D9 – D10


Week 8 – 22nd June 2019
D1 –  Raftery 141 (Hornchurch Ath), Sam Harris 108 (Gt Waltham), Waqas Mahmood 102* (Lt Waltham), D2 – D3 – Vince 136 (Springfield III),  Lynn 146 (Broomfield), D4D5 – Nolde 107 (Rayleigh III), Sharif 147 (Rettendon & Rayleigh F III), D6 – Gould 110* (Ingatestone II), D7 –  Freestone 118 (Springfield IV), D8 –  Sims 108 (Burnham Sports II), D9 – Hale 163 (Rankins III), D10


Week 9 – 29th June 2019
PREM
D1 – Frost 111* (Springfield II), D2 – Huckstep 109* (Eastwood), Praghash 145 (Eastwood) , Tooke 123 (Basildon & Pitsea II), M Zeeshan 108  (Noak Hill T),  D Smith 180* (Woodham Mortimer), D3, D4 – Dawson 124 (Rayne), Barton 100 (Rayne), Ashraf 108 (Stock II), Smith 132 (Gt Wakering), D5 – Harris 150* (Willow Herbs), Humphries 121* (Hornchurch Ath II), Stroud 120* (Sth Weald), D6, 
D7,
D8
D9 – Ramsey 110 (St Johns Billericay), D10