This page is having a slideshow that uses Javascript. Your browser either doesn't support Javascript or you have it turned off. To see this page as it is meant to appear please use a Javascript enabled browser.

Menu

Century makers wks 10-18

Week 10 7th July 2018

Prem Div Frost 152* (Springfield), Johnson 102 (Bentley), Barwick 105 (Goresbrook)

Div 1 Cooper 117, Hawkridge  137 (Gt Totham), Hammond 124* (Bentley II), Gunalan 102* (Gt Baddow), Stiffell 114* (Tillingham)

Div 4 Dhanjal 100 (Gt Waltham II)

Div 5 Sims 110* (Brookweald II)

Div 7 Osbourne 109* (Rayleigh IV), Murray 109* (Galleywood II)

Div 9 Mark Bowerman 102* (OC’s III)


Week 11 14th July 2018

Div 4 A Patel 106 (Gt Waltham II), Foxhall 155 (Gt Totham II)

Div 5 Hurley 150* (Stock II)

Div 6 Greenwood 105 (St Andrews)

Div 7 Adams 181 (Galleywood II)

Div 9 Mark Bowerman 109 (Oc’s III)


Week 12 21st July 2018

Prem Div Jackson 100 (Rainham), Pether 103, Alee 108 (Bentley)

Div 1 Wilson 129* (Gt Baddow), Harris 100* (Gt Waltham)

Div 3 Ivey 106 (Goresbrook II)

Div 4 P Morgan 169* (EH & GB)

Div 6 Robinson 100 (Eastwood II), J Phillips 126 (St Andrews), Zia 108* (Lt Waltham II), Todd 110 (Sth Weald II)

Div 8 Linahan 118* (EH & GB II), Hudson 103*(Springfield IV)

Div 9 Sergeant 162 (Navestock II), Mcausland 111* (Gt Totham III)

Div 10 Kettley 133* (Oaklands), J O’Riordan 103*(Broomfield II)


Week 13 28th July 2018

Prem Div Faz Rehman 114 (OC’s)

Div 3 Lynn 119* (Broomfield)

Div 4 Jack Royce 120, Joe Royce 114 (SWF),

Div 6 J Need 170 (Danbury)

Div 7 Wordsford 149 (OSSC)

Div 8 Barker 109* (Beaulieu Pk)

Div 10 Kettley 131 (Oaklands), Mishra 116 (Hornchurch Ath III)


Week 14 4th August 2018

Div 6 Pragash 114 (Eastwood II)

Div 9 Carson 108 (Rankins III)


Week 15 11th August 2018

Div 3 Day 111 (Galleywood), Brisland 102 (High Easter), Robinson 151* (Willow Herbs), Tuttlebee 105* (Lt Baddow), R Lynn 134* (Broomfield)

Div 4 Robinson 112* (Gt Waltham II), Freegard 125* (Purleigh), Abrehart 104 (Rettendon II)

Div 8 Hamilton 101* (EH & GB II)


Week 16 18th August 2018 

Div 4 Freegard 103 (Purleigh),

Div 6 Street 133* (St Andrews), Clark 135* (Hatfield Pev)

Div 7 Sullivan 144 (Rainham III)

Div 10 J O’Riordan 153 (Broomfield II)


Week 17 25th August 2018

Div 4 Jones 123* (Gt Totham II), Fenton 133 (SWF)

Div 6 Davidson 108 (Lt Waltham II), Clarke 131, Dawson 133 (Hatfield Pev)

Div 7 – Livett 106* (Goresbrook III),

Div 9 Enderby 123* (Navestock II)


Week 18 1st Sept 2018